Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+7.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties