316A, BITTERNE ROAD WEST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,500+7.2%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+80.0%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1