Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DAWLISH AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+226.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5HQ
← Back to All Properties