Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 37, PINETREE COURT, DANESTRETE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-7.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,950
+13.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,450
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1YJ
← Back to All Properties