Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, SPRING ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+96.3%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+17.3%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2NU
← Back to All Properties