Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+66.2%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,500
+4.1%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+27.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+73.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties