Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AVON WALK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+74.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+112.7%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 4DJ
← Back to All Properties