Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WEST STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+48.1%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+8.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
-29.6%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
-£38,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,700
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 7DB
← Back to All Properties