24, GADBURY FOLD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+10.4%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500-30.0%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1