Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, SANDON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+100.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+115.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DB
← Back to All Properties