Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, HARDY MILL ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,300
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£197,300
+1.7%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+27.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,250
+105.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3PW
← Back to All Properties