51, FAIRLIGHT AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 7BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£184,775 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,500+65.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£184,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,725
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1