Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LINDLEY AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
+83.6%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1QB
← Back to All Properties