Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, MILBOURNE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,020,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,020,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,750,000
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9EB
← Back to All Properties