Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHEATSHEAF COTTAGE, MAIN ROAD, MATLOCK, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 5HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,001
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£95,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,001
+95.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£95,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 5HE
← Back to All Properties