94, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-91.7%
Price Change
-£219,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£20,000-91.7%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Other
-£219,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950-37.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Other
-£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+70.7%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Other
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,500
Sold on 11 October 2000
Other
Sale #1