Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ALMA ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
-7.4%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+110.3%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0DH
← Back to All Properties