Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINGROVE COURT, BROOMFIELD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 4ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+3.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Other
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+86.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Other
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 4ES
← Back to All Properties