Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROCKINGHAM WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+80.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8UN
← Back to All Properties