37, POPLAR ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.6%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+192.6%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+81.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1