Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RUTLAND GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£78,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+91.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,250
+8.5%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5AQ
← Back to All Properties