Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COVERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+73.5%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-2.6%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6GP
← Back to All Properties