Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, UPPER HOLLAND ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+44.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+13.3%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
-12.5%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+217.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1SU
← Back to All Properties