Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LANCASTER CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+26.4%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,000
+70.6%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3FL
← Back to All Properties