Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, TINWELL ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.8%
Price Change
+£477,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+241.8%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Detached
+£477,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2SD
← Back to All Properties