43, ALLBROOK HILL, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+89.7%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+152.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+15.1%
Sold on 3 February 1998
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1