Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEATHER BROW, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 8TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+45.7%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
-1.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+106.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 8TB
← Back to All Properties