Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OSBERT DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 9AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
+37.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
-4.1%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+163.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,198 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,752
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 9AF
← Back to All Properties