Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LYNNCROFT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+90.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-19.1%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+159.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£53,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,350
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3FD
← Back to All Properties