Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ST LAWRENCE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£675,000
+20.5%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000
+49.5%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Terraced
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,500
+69.5%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5QE
← Back to All Properties