16, SPRING WAY, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 3SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+128.1%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+0.1%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1