40, PASTURELANDS DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£146,500-7.9%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+109.2%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+52.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1