Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROMILLY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+33.3%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+19.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+50.1%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2TN
← Back to All Properties