Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HARPESFORD AVENUE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.3%
Price Change
+£322,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£547,500
+143.3%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4RA
← Back to All Properties