84, HOYLAKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.6%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+220.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+23.6%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1