Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PANDORA CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£243,000
+13.0%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6BS
← Back to All Properties