81, CECIL ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+108.5%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+291.7%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1