Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£373,000
+64.3%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+13.5%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+107.6%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,350
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties