Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 49, LONDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3UG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+52.2%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£207,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£186,000
+14.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
-4.1%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 8 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3UG
← Back to All Properties