Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HONEY HEAD LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£111,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+80.1%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£111,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,750
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6RW
← Back to All Properties