26, HAMILTON DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£70,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+117.6%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1