58, HILL RISE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 7HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£180,000+135.3%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+54.5%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500-55.0%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
-£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1