31, OLDWOOD CHASE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£315,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+128.6%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£315,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950+72.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1