Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TRISPEN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 7YP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+12.4%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+7.1%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+138.0%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 7YP
← Back to All Properties