62, WARMANS CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 9XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+19.0%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,000+42.8%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 9 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1