Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 82, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3EG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£65,480 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£435,000
+17.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,480 from previous sale
Sale #6
£369,520
+55.9%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,520 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,000
-8.8%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+59.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+176.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3EG
← Back to All Properties