Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+21.0%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,500
+70.7%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5LT
← Back to All Properties