Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, ROWSON STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+69.4%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 16 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 2LX
← Back to All Properties