Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, BRACKEN BANK, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+7.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,450
+120.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£126,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8HR
← Back to All Properties