Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WITLEY AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.4%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+207.4%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DU
← Back to All Properties